GRAND PRIX UKRAINE
Friends Cup
Stryi, 5-7 October, 2018
Invitation
Registration form
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Andrii Yakymiv
Ukr
1622
Kapu
Kapu
2
Lembit Vaher
Est
653
Vaher
Kapu
3
Serhiy Kovalchuk
Ukr
1262
Kapu
Kapu
4
Viktor Lysenko
Ukr
327
Lysenko
Kapu
5
Serhiy Kovalchuk
Ukr
1293
Kapu
Kapu




































Class 1
Class 2
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Andrii Yakymiv
Ukr
1566
Yakymiv
NR
2
Hannes Virunurm
Est
1712
Virunurm
NR-Smolnykov
3
Augustyn Wegera
Pol
1706
Wegera
NR
4
Serhiy Khasanov
Ukr
1703
Khasanov
NR
5
Andrii Smolnykov
Ukr
1721
Smolnykov
NR-Smolnykov
6
Gabor Peto
Hun
1823
Gal
NR
7
Viktor Vasylenko
Ukr
1509
Vasylenko
NR
8
Edvard Stelling
Lit
1633
STL
NR-STL
9
Serhiy Khasanov
Ukr
1720
Smolnykov
NR-Smolnykov
10
Andrii Smolnykov
Ukr
1617
Smolnykov
NR-Smolnykov
Class 3b
Class 3
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Taras Priadka
Ukr
1581
Priadka
NR
2
Dmytro Bilyk
Ukr
1570
Bilyk
NR
3
Raimondas Kochanauskas
Lit
1417
RaiKo
NR
4
Ihor Safiyanyk
Ukr
1333
STL
NR
5
Gabor Peto
Hun
1321
Peto
RB
6
Nikolai Kubasov
Rus
1431
Kubasov
STL
7
Ranno Pohjakas
Est
1556
SLP
NR
8
Reimo Pohjakas
Est
1449
Sepp
NR
9
Dmytro Bilyk
Ukr
1576
Bilyk
NR
10
Nikolai Kubasov
Rus
1381
Kubasov
NR
Class 4
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Tonu Sepp
Est
1650
PiccoLina
Picco-Testarossa
2
Dieter Hecht
Ger
1409
Picco
ED-8 Strobel
3
Tadeusz Koronka
Pol
991
Denneler
Picco
4
Serhiy Senchenko
Ukr
1578
Senchenko
Picco
5
Piotr Jopek
Pol
997
Denneler
Picco
6
Yurii Lysak
Ukr
1569
Lysak
Picco
7
Raivo Rahni
Est
1591
Picco
Picco
8
Oleksandr Senchenko
Ukr
1577
Senchenko
Picco
9
Yurii Lysak
Ukr
1336
Lysak
Picco






Class 5
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Tonu Sepp
Est
1500
Sepp
NR
2
Oleksandr Soroka
Ukr
1399
Aksimov
NR
3
Augustyn Wegera
Pol
1282
Wegera
NR
4
Serhiy Tsybanov
Ukr
1228
Lysak
NR
5
Viktor Vasylenko
Ukr
1657
Vasylenko
NR
6
Valerii Vagin
Ukr
1221
Aksimov
NR
7
Gabor Peto
Hun
1278
Vasylenko
STL
8
Volodymyr Tomilov
Ukr
1472
Tomilov
NR
9
Andriy Abramyk
Ukr
1709
Abramyk
NR
10
Edvard Stelling
Lit
1635
STL
NR
11
Leonid Dvornitski
Ukr
1478
Dvornitski
NR
12
Valerii Vagin
Ukr
1402
NSC
Picco
























N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Lembit Vaher
Est
654
Usanov
Usanov
2
Volodymyr Smolnikov
Ukr
1663
Smolnikov
Profi
3
Volodymyr Dombrovskiy
Ukr
1832
Dombrovskiy
NR-Smoln.
4
Andriy Abramyk
Ukr
1558
Abramyk
Abramyk
5
Hannes Virunurm
Est
1652
Virunurm
NR-Virunurm
6
Valeriy Atovka
Ukr
1227
Atovka
Atovka
7
Svitozar Fur
Ukr
636
Atovka
Stl
8
Evhenii Krachun
Ukr
1784
Krachun
NR
9
Lembit Vaher
Est
1589
Vaher
LE1
10
Volodymyr Smolnikov
Ukr
1665
Smolnikov
Profi
11
Valeriy Atovka
Ukr
1242
Atovka
Atovka