GRAND PRIX UKRAINE
FEMA Grand Slam Final
Stryi  27-29 September  2019
Invitation
Registration form
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Rain Teder
EST
982
Afa
Afa
2
Lembit Vaher
EST
653
Vaher
Kapu
3
Andrii Yakymiv
UKR
1622
Kapu
Kapu
4
Lauri Teder
EST
978
Teder
Afa
5
Viktor Lysenko
UKR
327
Lysenko
Kapu
6
Serhii Kovalchuk
UKR
1262
Kapu
Kapu
7
Tamas Tamasoczki
HUN
1217
Aksenov
Kapu
8
Zbigniev Cholewczynski
POL
492
Cholewczynski
Kapu
9
Mykola Lysenko
UKR
627
Lysenko
Kapu
10
Gyorgyi Bondor
HUN
405
GADO
AFA
11
Ihor Gydik
UKR
1825
Gydik
Kapu
12
Anna Bulka
UKR
Registr.
Bulka
Kapu
13
Serhii Kovalchuk
UKR
1293
Kapu
Kapu
Class 1
Class 2
Class 3b
Class 3
Class 4
Class 5
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Tonu Sepp
EST
1200
Sepp
NR
2
Valerii Vagin
UKR
1221
Aksimov
NR
3
Alberto Adreani
ITA
1413
Picco
Picco
4
    Thomas Finn
GER
1408
Picco
Picco
5
Andrii Abramyk
UKR
1709
Abramyk
NR
6
Augustyn Wegera
POL
1282
Wegera
NR
7
Volodymyr Tomilov
UKR
1472
Tomilov
NR
8
     Laszlo Zsarnoczky
HUN
1902
Gal
Nova RossiG
9
Viktor Vasylenko
UKR
1657
Vasylenko
NR
10
Gabor Peto
HUN
1278
Vasylenko
Stl
11
Oleksandr Soroka
UKR
1399
Aksimov
NR
12
Leonid Dvornitskiy
UKR
1478
Dvornitskiy
NR
13
     Edvard Stelling
POL
1632
STL
NR-STL
14
Serhii Tsybanov
UKR
1228
Lysak
NR
15
Tonu Sepp
EST
1500
Sepp
NR
16
Valerii Vagin
UKR
1402
NSC
Picco
17
Augustyn Wegera
POL
1929
Wegera
NR
18
Laszlo Zsarnoczky
HUN
826
GaDo
Nova RossiG
19
Viktor Vasylenko
UKR
1711
Vasylenko
NR
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Lembit Vaher
EST
654
Usanov
Usanov
2
Volodymyr Smolnikov
UKR
1663
Smolnikov
Profi
3
Gyorgyi Bondor
HUN
407
GADO
LST
4
Andrii Abramyk
UKR
1584
Abramyk
Abramyk
5
Gabor Dobrocsi
HUN
1479
GADO
LST
6
Volodymyr Dombrovskiy
UKR
1832
Dombrovskiy
NR
7
Zoltan Nagy
HUN
1498
Nagy
Profi
8
Yevhenii Krachun
UKR
1704
Krachun
NR
9
Edvard Stelling
POL
1830
X-STL
STL
10
Valerii Atovka
UKR
1227
Atovka
Atovka
11
Hannes Virunurm
EST
1652
Virunurm
NR
12
Priit Teder
EST
1714
Teder
NR
13
Volodymyr Smolnikov
UKR
1665
Smolnikov
Profi
14
Lembit Vaher
EST
1589
Vaher
Lembit
15
Zoltan Nagy
HUN
1724
LiNagy
Profi
16
Valerii Atovka
UKR
1242
Atovka
Atovka
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Taras Priadka
UKR
1581
Priadka
NR
2
Ihor Safiyanyk
UKR
1333
STL
NR
3
Nikolay Kubasov
RUS
1381
Kubasov
NR
4
Dmytro Bilyk
UKR
1570
Bilyk
NR
5
Lauri Teder
EST
1436
STL
NR
6
Ranno Pohjakas
EST
1905
Pohjakas
NR
7
Raimondas Kochanauskas
LIT
1417
Raiko
NR
8
Reimo Pohjakas
EST
1906
Pohjakas
NR
9
Dmytro Bilyk
UKR
1575
Bilyk
NR
10
Roman Shundarevsky
UKR
1334
Priadka
NR
11
Nikolay Kubasov
RUS
1431
Kubasov
NR












N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Andrii Yakymiv
UKR
1566
Yakymiv
NR
2
Serhii Khasanov
UKR
1703
Khasanov
NR
3
Hannes Virunurm
EST
1712
Virunurm
Smoln-NR
4
Laszlo Gal
HUN
1612
Gal
Nova RossiG
5
     Horst Denneler
GER
1176
Denneler
NR-De
6
Andrii Smolnykov
UKR
1617
Smolnykov
NR-Smoln
7
Augustyn Wegera
POL
1706
Wegera
NR
8
Gabor Peto
HUN
1823
Gal
Novarossi
9
Edvard Stelling
POL
1833
Potyomkin-STL
NR-STL
10
Lauri Teder
EST
1202
Roibu
NR
11
Viktor Vasylenko
UKR
1509
Vasylenko
NR
12
Lauri Teder
EST
1563
NSC
NR
13
Serhii Khasanov
UKR
1720
Smolnykov
NR-Smoln
14
Laszlo Gal
HUN
1730
Gal
Nova RossiG
15
Andrii Smolnykov
UKR
1721
Smolnykov
NR-Smoln
16
Augustyn Wegera
POL
1923
Wegera
NR
N
Name
Nation
FEMA
Model
Engine
1
Ando Rohtmets
EST
1651
Piccolina
NR
2
Paul-Otto Stroebel
SWI
1388
Picco
Picco
3
Tonu Sepp
EST
1650
Piccolina
PiccoTestarossa
4
Tadeusz Koronka
POL
1922
Koronka
Picco
5
Raivo Rahni
EST
1591
Picco
Picco
6
Oleksandr Senchenko
UKR
1577
Senchenko-O
Picco
7
Dieter Hecht
GER
1409
Picco
Stroebel
8
Piotr Jopek
POL
996
Jopek
Picco
9
Horst Denneler
GER
629
Picco/Linas
Picco
10
Walter Roder
GER
055
Roder
Picco
11
Serhii Senchenko
UKR
1578
Senchenko
Picco
12
Tamas Tamasoczki
HUN
1727
PiccoLina
PiccoTestarossa
13
Andrii Sukhin
UKR
1445
Izvorov
Picco
14
Frank Hoensch
GER
1837
Picco
Picco
15
Yuri Lysak
UKR
1569
Lysak
Picco